6,500,000 EGP
Penthouse for Sale in Promenade Residence Compound
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Penthouse for Sale in Promenade Residence Compound
Penthouse.Promenade Residence - Wadi Degla
240 m²
4 rooms
3 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
4View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
27,083 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6724253Listing Description